You Have:0 Items
Total:$0.00

User login

OM3 Multi-Mode Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable

    LC/LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 2mm

    LC/LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 2mm

    - 17-8170X1

    Our Multimode OM3 LC/LC duplex cables are a very cost effective route that provides high bandwidth rates over long distances. 

    Product Number: 
    17-8170X1
    As Low As: 
    $40.39
    LC/LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 2mm
    LC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 2mm

    LC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 2mm

    - 17-8172X1

    These LC/SC duplex multimode cables are most commonly used in LAN and other network applications and have an aqua PVC jacket. 

    Product Number: 
    17-8172X1
    As Low As: 
    $42.89
    LC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 2mm
    LC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 2mm

    LC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 2mm

    - 17-8171X1

    Lightweight and incredibly durable, this LC/ST duplex fiber cable is useful for higher speed transfers of data in OM3 multimode applications.

    Product Number: 
    17-8171X1
    As Low As: 
    $41.39
    LC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 2mm
    SC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 3mm

    SC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 3mm

    - 17-8110X1

    Custom OM3 SC/SC fiber cables meet and exceed industry standards for data transmission, including many local area networks. 

    Product Number: 
    17-8110X1
    As Low As: 
    $45.09
    SC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 3mm
    SC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex .Fiber Cable - OM3 - 3mm

    SC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex .Fiber Cable - OM3 - 3mm

    - 17-8153X1

    Consisting of low level environmental sensitivity, these SC/ST OM3 fiber cables are custom made to fit your demands. 

    Product Number: 
    17-8153X1
    As Low As: 
    $43.69
    SC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex .Fiber Cable - OM3 - 3mm
    ST/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 3mm

    ST/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 3mm

    - 17-8053X1

    With a bayonet-style mechanism for easy installation, our ST/ST OM3 fiber cables can be used in a variety of applications. 

    Product Number: 
    17-8053X1
    As Low As: 
    $42.19
    ST/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM3 - 3mm