You Have:0 Items
Total:$0.00

User login

Loaded ST MM/Sx 6 Conn/6 Fiber Adapter Panel

Made for any multimode ST connectors, these fiber adapter panels come with 6 positions for 6 fibers.

Price: 
$25.19
SKU:
76-609915

Specifications

Length Height
Center to Center
5.12" 1.14"
4.62"

Applications

  • ICC fiber enclosures
  • Used for multimode configurations

Features

  • Has phosphor bronze ferrules
  • Comes pre-loaded w/ 6 simplex adapters
  • Simple and clean look
  • Multimode ST fiber
  • Includes push pins for tight fit
  • Fine steel construction
  • Compatible with all ICC fiber enclosures