You Have:0 Items
Total:$0.00

User login

Keystone Single Mode Fiber Connectors

    Conn Fiber Keystone SM SC/SC F-Thru, Blue on White

    Conn Fiber Keystone SM SC/SC F-Thru, Blue on White

    - 80-305500

    An ideal way to join two simplec SC connectors, this singlemode f-thru connector comes in a blue over white housing. 

    Product Number: 
    80-305500
    Price: 
    $3.89
    Conn Fiber Keystone SM SC/SC F-Thru, Blue on White
    Conn Fiber Keystone SM/MM ST/ST F-Thru, White

    Conn Fiber Keystone SM/MM ST/ST F-Thru, White

    - 80-305000

    With an easy keystone snap on feature, this ST/ST f-thru adapter mounts onto any keystone panels or surface mount boxes. 

    Product Number: 
    80-305000
    Price: 
    $5.09
    Conn Fiber Keystone SM/MM ST/ST F-Thru, White