You Have:0 Items
Total:$0.00

User login

Mating Sleeves Single Mode Fiber Connectors

    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM LC/LC Duplex F-Thru, Flange, Zirconium

    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM LC/LC Duplex F-Thru, Flange, Zirconium

    - 18-070170

    Our fiber optic LC mating sleeves are designed for duplex connectors and have a polymer body and a zirconia sleeve. 

    Product Number: 
    18-070170
    Price: 
    $3.99
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM LC/LC Duplex F-Thru, Flange, Zirconium
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM LC/LC Simplex F-Thru, No Flange, Zirconium

    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM LC/LC Simplex F-Thru, No Flange, Zirconium

    - 18-070190

    Available in both singlemode and multimode, this LC simplex f-thru adapter is an essential tool for various fiber optic applications. 

    Product Number: 
    18-070190
    Price: 
    $5.29
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM LC/LC Simplex F-Thru, No Flange, Zirconium
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM SC/SC Duplex F-Thru, Flange, Ceramic

    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM SC/SC Duplex F-Thru, Flange, Ceramic

    - 18-070123

    Given a flanged 2 hole mounting style, this Duplex F-thru connector was designed to house SC connectors. 

    Product Number: 
    18-070123
    Price: 
    $4.79
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM SC/SC Duplex F-Thru, Flange, Ceramic
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM SC/SC Simplex F-Thru, Flange, Ceramic

    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM SC/SC Simplex F-Thru, Flange, Ceramic

    - 18-109500

    With singlemode and multimode options, these blue SC/SC f-thru adapters are very durable and extremely reliable in fiber optic applications. 

    Product Number: 
    18-109500
    Price: 
    $1.39
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM SC/SC Simplex F-Thru, Flange, Ceramic
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM ST/ST Simplex F-Thru, Thread Mnt, Phosphorous

    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM ST/ST Simplex F-Thru, Thread Mnt, Phosphorous

    - 18-109000

    These ST/ST simplex adapters provide high performance with their durable metal construction and phosphor bronze sleeves. 

    Product Number: 
    18-109000
    Price: 
    $2.19
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM/MM ST/ST Simplex F-Thru, Thread Mnt, Phosphorous
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM ST/ST Simplex F-Thru, Thread Avaya, Zirc.

    Conn Adpt Fiber SM ST/ST Simplex F-Thru, Thread Avaya, Zirc.

    - 18-109200

    Zirconia ferrules ensure a consistent low loss and provide an easier assembly for these singlemode ST/ST Simplex F-thru connectors. 

    Product Number: 
    18-109200
    Price: 
    $5.59
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM ST/ST Simplex F-Thru, Thread Avaya, Zirc.
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM FC/FC F-Thru ,Thread Mnt, Phosphor

    Conn Adpt Fiber SM FC/FC F-Thru ,Thread Mnt, Phosphor

    - 18-070074

    Precision alignment straight split sleeves make these FC/FC F-thru adapters a leading choice with fiber optic equipment. 

    Product Number: 
    18-070074
    Price: 
    $9.29
    Conn Adpt Fiber SM FC/FC F-Thru ,Thread Mnt, Phosphor