You Have:0 Items
Total:$0.00

User login

OM1 Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable

    LC/LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 2mm

    LC/LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 2mm

    - 17-817001

    Lightweight and extremely durable, this LC/LC duplex fiber cable is useful for higher speed transfers of data in multimode applications.

    Product Number: 
    17-817001
    As Low As: 
    $40.19
    LC/LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 2mm
    LC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 2mm

    LC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 2mm

    - 17-817201

    Our Multimode LC/SC duplex cables are a very cost effective route that provides high bandwidth rates over long distances. 

    Product Number: 
    17-817201
    As Low As: 
    $42.69
    LC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 2mm
    LC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 2mm

    LC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 2mm

    - 17-817101

    Consisting of low level environmental sensitivity, these LC/ST multimode fiber cables are custom made to fit your needs. 

    Product Number: 
    17-817101
    As Low As: 
    $41.19
    LC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 2mm
    SC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 3mm

    SC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 3mm

    - 17-811001

    Multimode SC/SC cables are used to send multiple light signals through networks with little to no interference. 

    Product Number: 
    17-811001
    As Low As: 
    $45.19
    SC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 3mm
    SC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 3mm

    SC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 3mm

    - 17-815301

    Our custom OM1 SC/ST fiber cables meet and exceed industry standards for data transmission, including many local area networks. 

    Product Number: 
    17-815301
    As Low As: 
    $43.69
    SC/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1 - 3mm
    ST/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1, 3mm

    ST/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1, 3mm

    - 17-805301

    These ST/ST duplex multimode cables are most commonly used in LAN applications and consists of 62.5/125 fiber with a PVC jacket. 

    Product Number: 
    17-805301
    As Low As: 
    $42.19
    ST/ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM1, 3mm