You Have:0 Items
Total:$0.00

User login

OM4 10 Gig MultiMode Duplex Fiber Cable

    LC/LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM4, 2mm

    LC/LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM4, 2mm

    - 17-8170Y1

    Designed for fiber patch panels or connectors, this OM4 duplex multimode cable is essential for wide and local area networks. 

    Product Number: 
    17-8170Y1
    As Low As: 
    $41.09
    LC/LC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM4, 2mm
    LC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM4 - 2mm

    LC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM4 - 2mm

    - 17-8172Y1

    Each of our LC/SC OM4 fiber cables comes with tuned multimode ferrules for an optimal connection performance. 

    Product Number: 
    17-8172Y1
    As Low As: 
    $43.59
    LC/SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable - OM4 - 2mm