You Have:0 Items
Total:$0.00

User login

Conn Fiber Keystone SM/MM ST/ST F-Thru, White

With an easy keystone snap on feature, this ST/ST f-thru adapter mounts onto any keystone panels or surface mount boxes. 

Price: 
$5.09
SKU:
80-305000-0000W

Specifications

Fiber Specs          
Fiber type
ST/ST Simplex
Adapter
F-thru
Sleeve Size (mm)
2.5
Fiber
1
Body
White
 

Applications

  • Keystone plates and surface mount boxes
  • ST Fiber Optics
  • Singlemode/Multimode Simplex connections
  • High speed fiber optic interface

Features

  • Comes in white
  • Simplex F-thru adapters
  • Very durable/reliable
  • Plastic housing
  • Snap mount included